+1(909) 944-8800 financing@tbdgmortgagefirm.com
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Foreclosures
    4. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • Neighborhoods
    1. Riverside
    2. Corona
    3. Chino Hills
    4. Upland
    5. Fontana
    6. Rancho Cucamonga
  • The Brandon Drew Group The Brandon Drew Group
  • Blogs
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
    • Register
    • /
    • Sign In
      Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Property Type
      Any
    • List
    • Mixed
    • Map
    Map
    10,000+ Sold Properties

    10,000+ Sold Properties

    • Default
    • Most Recent
    • Price-Highest
    • Price-Lowest
    • Beds (Most)
    • Baths (Most)
    • Year Built (Newest)
    10368 Spy Glass Hill, Whittier, CA 90601

    $1,023,000

    $1,023,000

    4 Beds3 Baths2,499 SqFt

    10368 Spy Glass Hill, Whittier, CA 90601

    MLS# OC26110649

    Listed by Tricia Poissonnier of HomeSmart, Evergreen Realty

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    6702 Val Verde AVE, Buena Park, CA 90621

    $970,000

    $925,000

    4.9%
    3 Beds3 Baths1,712 SqFt

    6702 Val Verde AVE, Buena Park, CA 90621

    MLS# DW26058087

    Listed by Remoun Said of Keller Williams Pacific Estates

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    17024 Red Tail LN, Fontana, CA 92336

    $765,000

    $750,000

    2.0%
    4 Beds3 Baths2,801 SqFt

    17024 Red Tail LN, Fontana, CA 92336

    MLS# CV26068340

    Listed by Nicole Jones of HOMESMART, EVERGREEN REALTY

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    2691 Chocolate St, Pleasanton, CA 94588

    $1,495,000

    $1,495,000

    3 Beds3 Baths1,915 SqFt

    2691 Chocolate St, Pleasanton, CA 94588

    MLS# 41135519

    Listed by Valya Ragu of Compass

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    30422 Shenandoah CT, Menifee, CA 92584

    $572,000

    $560,000

    2.1%
    3 Beds3 Baths1,893 SqFt

    30422 Shenandoah CT, Menifee, CA 92584

    MLS# SW26054775

    Listed by Dennis Amundson of eXp Realty of Southern California, Inc.

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    13 Trailer LN #13, Palm Desert, CA 92260

    $50,000

    $49,995

    2 Beds1 Bath

    13 Trailer LN #13, Palm Desert, CA 92260

    MLS# TR26075531

    Listed by Jonathan Minerick of Homecoin.com

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    8822 Searcher, Chino, CA 91708

    $955,000

    $980,000

    2.6%
    5 Beds3 Baths2,805 SqFt

    8822 Searcher, Chino, CA 91708

    MLS# AR26002877

    Listed by Liang Chen of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    6 Cala D Or, Laguna Niguel, CA 92677

    $2,550,000

    $2,795,000

    8.8%
    5 Beds5 Baths3,643 SqFt

    6 Cala D Or, Laguna Niguel, CA 92677

    MLS# LG26066639

    Listed by John Trevino of Compass

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    23352 El Perro, Lake Forest, CA 92630

    $1,010,000

    $1,099,900

    8.2%
    4 Beds4 Baths1,825 SqFt

    23352 El Perro, Lake Forest, CA 92630

    MLS# OC26060090

    Listed by Sheralyn McVeigh of McVeigh Properties

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    3530 Damien AVE #44, La Verne, CA 91750

    $249,900

    $249,900

    2 Beds2 Baths1,594 SqFt

    3530 Damien AVE #44, La Verne, CA 91750

    MLS# IV26068187

    Listed by STEVEN MAIO of WESTCOE REALTORS INC

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    7562 Taylor DR, Huntington Beach, CA 92648

    $1,330,000

    $1,299,000

    2.4%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,424 SqFt

    7562 Taylor DR, Huntington Beach, CA 92648

    MLS# AR26098322

    Listed by Ryan Earll of Century 21 Masters

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    14231 Tuscany PL, Beaumont, CA 92223

    $552,750

    $545,000

    1.4%
    4 Beds2 Baths1,806 SqFt

    14231 Tuscany PL, Beaumont, CA 92223

    MLS# IG26080908

    Listed by Will Rahill of KELLER WILLIAMS BIG BEAR

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    813 S Spruce ST, Montebello, CA 90640

    $1,045,000

    $1,049,000

    0.4%
    3 Beds3 Baths1,827 SqFt

    813 S Spruce ST, Montebello, CA 90640

    MLS# GD26016665

    Listed by Tereza Toramanyan of Coldwell Banker Hallmark

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    3850 Atlantic AVE #151, Highland, CA 92346

    $90,000

    $95,000

    5.3%
    2 Beds2 Baths1,600 SqFt

    3850 Atlantic AVE #151, Highland, CA 92346

    MLS# IG25155045

    Listed by Carlos Nava of Re/Max Time Realty

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    2154 Curran ST, Oxnard, CA 93033

    $775,000

    $725,000

    6.9%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,447 SqFt

    2154 Curran ST, Oxnard, CA 93033

    MLS# V1-35936

    Listed by Cheryl Helwig of Coldwell Banker Realty

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    1110 Central, Big Bear City, CA 92314

    $412,000

    $425,000

    3.1%
    19.94 Acres

    1110 Central, Big Bear City, CA 92314

    MLS# IG26014337

    Listed by Daniel Easterby of KELLER WILLIAMS BIG BEAR

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    3104 Military AVE, Los Angeles, CA 90034

    $1,525,000

    $1,556,000

    2.0%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,304 SqFt

    3104 Military AVE, Los Angeles, CA 90034

    MLS# 26672609

    Listed by Vida Ash of Vida Ash

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    6383 Valley View Rd, Oakland, CA 94611

    $850,000

    $800,000

    6.3%
    4 Beds3 Baths2,877 SqFt

    6383 Valley View Rd, Oakland, CA 94611

    MLS# 41130989

    Listed by Gaylen Roberts of KW Advisors East Bay

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    245 Oakleaf DR #202, Thousand Oaks, CA 91360

    $385,000

    $399,888

    3.7%
    2 Beds2 Baths1,048 SqFt

    245 Oakleaf DR #202, Thousand Oaks, CA 91360

    MLS# 226000237

    Listed by Ruth Metcalf of Keller Williams Westlake Village

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    43711 16th E, Lancaster, CA 93535

    $410,000

    $410,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,483 SqFt

    43711 16th E, Lancaster, CA 93535

    MLS# SR26072816

    Listed by Bridger Allan of RE/MAX of Santa Clarita

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    442 Walker, San Dimas, CA 91773

    $650,000

    $668,888

    2.8%
    3 Beds3 Baths1,724 SqFt

    442 Walker, San Dimas, CA 91773

    MLS# AR26020918

    Listed by Rana Madain of Compass

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    127 N Herbert, Los Angeles, CA 90063

    $855,000

    $899,000

    4.9%
    8 Beds7 Baths4,541 SqFt

    127 N Herbert, Los Angeles, CA 90063

    MLS# DW25256885

    Listed by Lupe Morales of Executive Bankers Realty

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    2869 W Stonybrook DR, Anaheim, CA 92804

    $870,000

    $869,900

    3 Beds2 Baths1,290 SqFt

    2869 W Stonybrook DR, Anaheim, CA 92804

    MLS# PW26050152

    Listed by Michele Steggell of Allianz Capital Group, Inc.

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    5919 Bellflower BLVD, Lakewood, CA 90713

    $985,000

    $985,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,615 SqFt

    5919 Bellflower BLVD, Lakewood, CA 90713

    MLS# PW26063045

    Listed by Sheri Schuster of Coldwell Banker Realty

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • ...
    • 417
    default
    The Brandon Drew Group

    The Brandon Drew Group

    +1(909) 944-8800 financing@tbdgmortgagefirm.com

    License ID: 1723085

    8463 Haven Ave, Rancho Cucamonga, CA, 91730, USA

    Get My App

        Home
        Buy
        1. All Listings
        2. Featured Listings
        3. Foreclosures
        4. Sold Listings
        Sell
        1. Sell My Home
        2. Home Valuation
        Neighborhoods
        1. Riverside
        2. Corona
        3. Chino Hills
        4. Upland
        5. Fontana
        6. Rancho Cucamonga
        Blogs
        About
        1. About Us
        2. Contact Us
        3. Reviews
        Market Snapshot